April 29, 2010

Haha! New post!

Yeah it's me. It's been FOREVER! But i'm back. Cuz I would get fired and I would get revenge on everyone...and we don't want that to happen again now do we? *Loud evil laugh*
Yeah I might have multiple personality disorder but (uhm I forgot how to spell the real thing so yeah..) you know you love me!

Anyway I realised no one has yet posted about this friken' ugly as shit guy...

Youh know youh love me and my personalities!

~Mini... Or someone else...

No comments:

Post a Comment

The StardollROFL Notice Board

Things You Need To Know [:
-Mini is the only active poster
-Lozzy is the rightful owner of stardollrofl.blogspot.com


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ For feedback/questions, contact us personaly or in our CBOX.